ASA Distributors

Locate an ASA distributor to supply you with the full line of ASA products for resale purposes.

United States

Aircraft Spruce & Specialty Co.

Chandler, AZ
Corona, CA
Cahokia, IL
Peachtree City, GA
Harrisburg, PA
Ft. Worth, TX

(877) 477-7823

AERO Phoenix

Phoenix, AZ

(800) 300-0331

Baker & Taylor Publisher Services

30 Amberwood Parkway
Ashland, OH 44805

(567) 215-0030

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Anchorage, AK
Phoenix, AZ
Van Nuys, CA
Miami, FL
Chicago, IL
Philadelphia, PA
Dallas, TX

(800) 284-2551

EDMO Distributors, Inc.

Spokane Valley, WA
Nashville, TN

(800) 235-3300

Norris Products Corporation

Cincinatti, OH

(513)-688-7300

Seattle Aviation Solutions

Redmond, WA

(425)-448-5005

Sporty's Pilot Shop

Batavia, OH

(800) 776-7897

Wing Aero Products

Rowlett, TX

(800) 942-9464


Australia

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

(800)-284-2551

Brisbane 617.3277.8322
Cairns 617.4035.9950
Melbourne 613.9330.3711
Moorabbin 613.9580.7644
Perth 618.9332.7855
Sydney 612.9791.0511

EDMO Asia Pacific

Salisbury South

618.8182.5511


Canada

Aircraft Spruce & Specialty, Co.

Brantford, ON

(877) 795-2278

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Vancouver, BC; Toronto, ON

(204) 284-2551

Calgary Pilot Supply Ltd.

Calgary, AB

(403) 296-0096

Hammond Aviation Limited

Breslau, ON

(800) 256-1106

VIP Pilot Centre, Inc.

Sain-Bruno, QC

(800) 361-1696


Central and South America

AeroPilot

Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico

52.81.2738.4474
52.81.1010.2230

Pilot Shop

Luque, Paraguay

595.21.645.617

Pilots Shop Brazil

Horizonte, MG 31710-BRASIL

55.31.3309.0896


China

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Beijing 86.10.6561.2589

Hong Kong 852.2318.0233


Denmark

Air Info Service ApS

Dyssegaard

45.40.15.94.08


France

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Amiens

3.32.250.0079

La Boutique du Pilote

Toussus-Le-Noble

33.01.39.56.29.70


Germany

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Moers

49.284.118.9833

R Eisenschmidt GmbH

Egelsbach

0049.6103.205960

India

Sterling Book House

Fort Mumbai

91.22.2261.2521


Italy

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Rome

39.333.3354


Japan

Hobun Shorin Co Ltd

Tokyo

3.3591.0909

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Kanagawa

81.463.21.5180


Republic of Korea

PilotShop Co., Inc.

Hwasung City, Gyeonggi-Do

82.10.6242.4811


Luxembourg

CAE Aviation

Luxembourg

352.43.68.11.224


Netherlands

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Amsterdam

31.20.653.1126


New Zealand

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Auckland

64.9.275.0571


Phillippines

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Makati Metro Manila

63.2.812.0385

Sky Aerotrade Ventures

Sky Aerotrade

63.917.529.2017


Singapore

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

65.6542.5420


Slovenia

Cirrus DOO

011.386.3.428.6230


South Africa

General Pilot Supplies

Jukskei Park

27.11.462.4601

Wings 'n Things

Lanseria

27.11.701.3209


Spain

BuckerBook | Aviation Shop

Madrid

34.917.82.52.51


Sweden

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Bejbystrand

46.431.45.6570


Switzerland

Airstore.ch

Geneve

41.22.547.1187


Taiwan

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

Taipei

886.22.763.9898


United Arab Emirates

MACH9 Pilot Shop

Dubai

00-9714-2555705


United Kingdom

Adams Aviation Supply Company Limited

Croydon

44 (0) 1689 842999

Airplan Flight Equipment LTD

Manchester

44.161.499.0023

Boeing Distribution, Inc.

London

44.1753.68.9090

FlightStore Pilot Supplies Limited

West Yorkshire

44.192.450.9273

Pooley's Flight Equipment Ltd.

Elstree

44.208.207.3749

Transair Pilot Shop

Shoreham

44.1273.466000